web_icon social_insta_icon circle_arrows_icon date_icon lineup_play_icon play_icon uber_icon booking_icon airbnb_icon location_icon social_sf_icon social_fb_icon social_tw_icon ticketswap_icon share_icon alarm_icon arrow_down_icon heart_icon empty_heart_icon plus_icon arrow_icon account_icon ftp_logo mobile facebook whatsapp twitter instagram cancel-circle ticket min plus icon_kruisje_fill icon_kruisje_line going like shirt id crowd track tent sun tickets location date itunes weblink icon_search

<  Arp Frique
artist

Agenda

Afgelopen events

Dekmantel Festival

31/07 t/m 04/08 Dekmantel Festival

Amsterdamse Bos, Amsterdam

Line-up

Adam X, Adiel, Afrodeutsche, Ahmed Fakroun, Alexander Robotnick, Amato & Adriani, Andrew Weatherall, Arp Frique, Arpanet, Batu,

De Leuke Festival

za 20/07 De Leuke Festival

Voorveldse Polder, Utrecht

Line-up

Singlefeestje, LUCKY FONZ III, Happy Feelings, De Danshal, Fluff Disco, The Firm, Vriendje van Ferry, Giri Giri, Roxeanne Hazes, Karel,

Drift Festival

08 t/m 09/06 Drift Festival

De Vasim, Nijmegen

Line-up

British Murder Boys, Blawan, Marcos Valle, Ben UFO, DJ Bone, Gerd Janson, Wally Badarou, Benny Rodrigues, Avalon Emerson, Tommy Four Seven,

The LIFE I LIVE

26 t/m 27/04 The LIFE I LIVE

Den Haag centrum, Den Haag

Line-up

Klangstof, Bokoesam, YĪN YĪN, A Mili, Donnie, De Likt, Son Mieux, Iguana Death Cult, Young Marco, FATA BOOM,

Loft in Space

22 t/m 23/06 Loft in Space

EM2, Groningen

22:00 - 08:00

Line-up

Bonnefooi, Duke Hugh, Emil Srush, Glenn Astro, Homemade, Journeymen Soundsystem, Jurre, Kypski, Messijas, Mr. Chong,

Oerol

15 t/m 24/06 Oerol

Midsland, Terschelling

Line-up

Bombino, Janne Schra, Memphis Maniacs, Claw Boys Claw, Tim Knol, De Likt, Sven Hammond, Jeangu Macrooy, Kuenta I Tambu, Afterpartees,

Lente Kabinet

26 t/m 27/05 Lente Kabinet

het Twiske, Oostzaan

Line-up

Kelela, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Hunee, Ben UFO, Kamaal Williams, Ebo Taylor, Kokoko!, Alexander Robotnick, DJ Assault, Arp Frique,

Bevrijdingsfestival Nijmegen

za 05/05 Bevrijdingsfestival Nijmegen

Hunnerpark, Nijmegen

Line-up

Jack Parow, ANBU GANG, Joost Klein, TenTemPiés, Ares, akua naru, Arp Frique, Jasper Wolff, Maarten Mittendorff, Diron Animal,

CATCH Festival

za 24/03 CATCH Festival

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Line-up

Fatima Yamaha, Bicep, Snakehips, George FitzGerald, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Colin Benders, Ryan Hemsworth, Lorenzo Senni, Ceephax Acid Crew, Nuno Dos Santos,

Grasnapolsky

02 t/m 03/02 Grasnapolsky

Radio Kootwijk, Apeldoorn

Line-up

Grandbrothers, Ghostpoet, Liima, Matteo Myderwyk, Brutus, Dave Budha, Equal Idiots, Mozes And The Firstborn, Akula Rhythm Band, Alex Rea,